Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com
Home > Yeast >

Rhodiola Extract

    Buy cheap Rhodiola Extract from wholesalers
     
    Buy cheap Rhodiola Extract from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap Rhodiola Extract from wholesalers

    Rhodiola Extract

    Ask Lasest Price
    Payment Terms : L/C, T/T
    Model Number : Shengshi-RO
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Rhodiola Extract

    Rhodiola extract Specification:
    (1) Rosavin 1%, Rosavin 3%, Rosavin 5%, Rosavin 10%
    (2) Rosavins 3%, Rosavins 5%, Rosavins 10%, Rosavins 15%
    (3) Salidroside 3%, Salidroside 5%, Salidroside 8%
    (4) Salidroside 1% Rosavins 3%
    Salidroside 3% Rosavins 5%
    Latin name: Rhodiola rosea
    Appearance: Brown powder
    Plant part used: Rhizome
    Other name: Rhodiola rosea extract
    Our production and packing are completed in GMP workshop whose sanitation level is 100 thousand. Thus quality, sanitation and safety of product are ensured.
    We have passed:
    ISO9001 International Quality System Certification
    ISO14001 International Environment Management System Certification
    ISO22000 Certification
    HACCP Food Security Management System Certification
    Beverage QS Verification
    Healthcare Food GMP Verification
    v id="StyleTableProd">
    Heavy Metal< 10ppmComplies
    Arsenic(As)< 1ppmComplies
    Lead< 1ppmComplies
    Mercury< 0.1ppmComplies
    Total Plate Count< 1000cfu/gComplies
    Yeast and Mold< 100cfu/gComplies
    SalmonellaNegativeComplies
    E. coliNegativeComplies
    StaphylococcusNegativeComplies
    Aflatoxins< 0.2ppbComplies
    Quality Rhodiola Extract for sale
    Inquiry Cart 0
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: Company Overview - Zhejiang Shengshi BIO
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2020 burrillandco.com. All rights reserved.